decisionText,decisionRuling,decisionDate "
[…] The others are not yet ripe for our review but we preserve the parties’ rights to have them heard if and when they ripen. Therefore, if the Respondent appeals this order to district court for review, absent any exceptional circumstances the court might find, the Committee will retain jurisdiction over the issues of the records’ classifications, possible redactions, and any assessed fees as those issues have not yet been addressed before the Committee. See Utah Code § 63G-2-404(2)(b) (“Except in exceptional circumstances, a petition for judicial review may not raise an issue that was not raised in the underlying appeal and order.”).